|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date |
Time |
Location |
vs. |
Result |
Record |
Sun |
06-Oct-19 |
1:45 PM |
San Jose North |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 12U A1 |
W 5-3 |
1 - 0 - 0 |
Sun |
13-Oct-19 |
8:45 AM |
Fremont |
Santa Clara Blackhawks 12U A |
L 8-1 |
1 - 1 - 0 |
Sat |
19-Oct-19 |
6:45 PM |
Roseville #2 |
Capital Thunder 12U |
L 8-0 |
1 - 2 - 0 |
Sun |
20-Oct-19 |
12:45 PM |
Vallco |
Oakland Bears 12U A |
L 4-2 |
1 - 3 - 0 |
Sat |
02-Nov-19 |
4:40 PM |
Vallco |
Stockton Colts 12U |
W 11-3 |
2 - 3 - 0 |
Sun |
10-Nov-19 |
9:45 AM |
Dublin |
Tri-Valley Blue Devils 12U A |
L 2-0 |
2 - 4 - 0 |
Sun |
24-Nov-19 |
12:45 PM |
Vallco |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 12U A2 |
W 5-4 |
3 - 4 - 0 |
Sun |
08-Dec-19 |
1:15 PM |
San Jose East |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 12U A1 |
L 3-1 |
3 - 5 - 0 |
Sat |
21-Dec-19 |
2:00 PM |
Vacaville Davis |
Vacaville Jets 12U A |
L 11-3 |
3 - 6 - 0 |
Sat |
04-Jan-20 |
4:40 PM |
Vallco |
Oakland Bears 12U A |
W 5-4 |
4 - 6 - 0 |
Sun |
12-Jan-20 |
12:45 PM |
Vallco |
San Francisco Sabercats 12U A |
W 7-3 |
5 - 6 - 0 |
Sat |
25-Jan-20 |
4:40 PM |
Vallco |
San Francisco Sabercats 12U A |
W 6-3 |
6 - 6 - 0 |
Sun |
26-Jan-20 |
9:15 AM |
Roseville #1 |
Capital Thunder 12U |
L 5-3 |
6 - 7 - 0 |
Sat |
01-Feb-20 |
6:20 PM |
Vallco |
Santa Clara Blackhawks 12U A |
L 5-3 |
6 - 8 - 0 |
Sat |
08-Feb-20 |
7:15 PM |
Stockton |
Stockton Colts 12U |
W 3-2 |
7 - 8 - 0 |
Sun |
23-Feb-20 |
8:00 AM |
Dublin |
Tri-Valley Blue Devils 12U A |
W 3-2 |
8 - 8 - 0 |
Sat |
29-Feb-20 |
4:40 PM |
Vallco |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 12U A2 |
W 7-3 |
9 - 8 - 0 |
Sun |
01-Mar-20 |
12:45 PM |
Vallco |
Vacaville Jets 12U A |
L 3-1 |
9 - 9 - 0 |
|
Date |
Time |
Location |
vs. |
Result |
Record |
Sun |
08-Sep-19 |
5:30 PM |
Vallco |
Vacaville Jets 12U A |
L 6-5 |
0 - 1 - 0 |
Sat |
14-Sep-19 |
2:00 PM |
Oakland NHL |
Oakland Bears 12U A |
W 4-1 |
1 - 1 - 0 |
Sun |
22-Sep-19 |
10:45 AM |
Yerba Buena |
San Francisco Sabercats 12U A |
L 2-0 |
1 - 2 - 0 |
|
Date |
Time |
Location |
vs. |
Result |
Record |
International Silver Stick 2019 San Jose Regional - 27-Nov-19 - 01-Dec-19 San Jose CA |
Wed |
27-Nov-19 |
6:45 PM |
San Jose Center |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 12U A2 |
W 4-3 |
1 - 0 - 0 |
Thu |
28-Nov-19 |
1:15 PM |
San Jose North |
Tri-Valley Blue Devils 12U A |
W 3-2 |
2 - 0 - 0 |
Fri |
29-Nov-19 |
8:45 AM |
San Jose North |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 12U A1 |
W 3-2 |
3 - 0 - 0 |
Fri |
29-Nov-19 |
4:00 PM |
Fremont |
Oakland Bears 12U A |
W 2-1 |
4 - 0 - 0 |
Sun |
01-Dec-19 |
12:45 PM |
San Jose East |
California Wave 12U A1 Championship Game |
L 5-1 |
4 - 1 - 0 |
2020 Orlando MLK O-TOWN SHOWDOWN BLUE LINE 17-Jan-20 - 20-Jan-20 Orlando FL |
Fri |
17-Jan-20 |
5:50 PM |
KISSIMMEE |
Miami Toros 12U A |
W 4-1 |
5 - 1 - 0 |
Sat |
18-Jan-20 |
7:45 AM |
RDV Ice Den Oly |
Forest Hill Force 12U A |
L 8-3 |
5 - 2 - 0 |
Sun |
19-Jan-20 |
9:10 AM |
RDV Ice Den Oly |
Pineville Falcons Black 12U A |
T 1-1 |
5 - 2 - 1 |
Mon |
20-Jan-20 |
6:00 AM |
RDV Ice Den Pro |
Palm Beach Breakers W 12U A Semi-Final Game |
L 3-2 |
5 - 3 - 1 |