|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date |
Time |
Location |
vs. |
Result |
Record |
Sat |
05-Oct-19 |
4:40 PM |
Vallco |
Stockton Colts 10U |
W 6-0 |
1 - 0 - 0 |
Sat |
12-Oct-19 |
3:45 PM |
Vacaville Davis |
Vacaville Jets 10U A |
L 5-2 |
1 - 1 - 0 |
Sat |
19-Oct-19 |
4:40 PM |
Vallco |
Tri-Valley Blue Devils 10U A1 |
L 7-2 |
1 - 2 - 0 |
Sun |
20-Oct-19 |
10:00 AM |
San Jose North |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 10U A1 |
W 5-1 |
2 - 2 - 0 |
Sat |
02-Nov-19 |
2:00 PM |
Vacaville Davis |
Vacaville Jets 10U A |
T 1-1 |
2 - 2 - 1 |
Sun |
03-Nov-19 |
11:00 AM |
Vallco |
Tri-Valley Blue Devils 10U A2 |
W 12-0 |
3 - 2 - 1 |
Sat |
09-Nov-19 |
4:40 PM |
Vallco |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 10U A1 |
W 6-3 |
4 - 2 - 1 |
Sun |
17-Nov-19 |
12:45 PM |
Vallco |
Santa Rosa Flyers 10U A |
W 6-3 |
5 - 2 - 1 |
Sun |
24-Nov-19 |
8:45 AM |
Stockton |
Stockton Colts 10U |
W 2-1 |
6 - 2 - 1 |
Sat |
21-Dec-19 |
10:45 AM |
Oakland NHL |
Oakland Bears 10U A |
T 3-3 |
6 - 2 - 2 |
Sun |
22-Dec-19 |
12:45 PM |
Vallco |
Tri-Valley Blue Devils 10U A1 |
L 5-3 |
6 - 3 - 2 |
Sun |
05-Jan-20 |
11:00 AM |
Vallco |
Santa Clara Blackhawks 10U A |
W 7-1 |
7 - 3 - 2 |
Sun |
12-Jan-20 |
11:45 AM |
San Jose North |
San Jose Jr. Sharks 10U A2 |
W 4-0 |
8 - 3 - 2 |
Sat |
01-Feb-20 |
2:30 PM |
Redwood City |
Redwood C Black Stars 10U A |
W 4-1 |
9 - 3 - 2 |
Sat |
22-Feb-20 |
4:40 PM |
Vallco |
Redwood C Black Stars 10U A |
W 4-1 |
10 - 3 - 2 |
Sun |
01-Mar-20 |
9:00 AM |
Yerba Buena |
San Francisco Sabercats 10U A |
T 1-1 |
10 - 3 - 3 |
|
Date |
Time |
Location |
vs. |
Result |
Record |
Sun |
08-Sep-19 |
10:45 AM |
Yerba Buena |
San Fran Sabercats 10U BB |
W 16-0 |
1 - 0 - 0 |
Sun |
15-Sep-19 |
10:45 AM |
Vallco |
Santa Rosa Flyers 10U A |
W 9-1 |
2 - 0 - 0 |
Sat |
21-Sep-19 |
6:25 PM |
Vallco |
San Fran Sabercats 10U A |
L 3-2 |
2 - 1 - 0 |
Sun |
22-Sep-19 |
11:00 AM |
Oakland NHL |
Oakland Bears 10U A |
W 5-3 |
3 - 1 - 0 |
|
Date |
Time |
Location |
vs. |
Result |
Record |
2019 10U Winterfest Tournament 13-Dec-19 - 14-Dec-19 Spokane WA |
Fri |
13-Dec-19 |
10:15 AM |
Eagles Rink 2 |
Spokane 10U A1 |
W 1-0 |
1 - 0 - 0 |
Sat |
14-Dec-19 |
7:00 AM |
U Recreation Ctr |
Tri Cities |
W 1-0 |
2 - 0 - 0 |
Sat |
14-Dec-19 |
1:30 PM |
Eagles Rink 1 |
Vancouver |
W 1-0 |
3 - 0 - 0 |
Sun |
15-Dec-19 |
10:15 AM |
Spokane |
Unknown 10U |
W 1-0 |
4 - 0 - 0 |
2020 Orlando MLK O-TOWN SHOWDOWN BLUE LINE 17-Jan-20 - 20-Jan-20 Orlando FL |
Fri |
17-Jan-20 |
3:30 PM |
RDV Ice Den Pro |
CFHC Bears 10U A |
W 5-0 |
5 - 0 - 0 |
Sat |
18-Jan-20 |
6:30 AM |
KISSIMMEE |
Pineville Falcons Black 10U A |
W 4-0 |
6 - 0 - 0 |
Sun |
19-Jan-20 |
7:50 AM |
RDV Ice Den Oly |
Charlotte Rush 10U A |
W 3-2 |
7 - 0 - 0 |
Sun |
19-Jan-20 |
4:20 PM |
KISSIMMEE |
Charlotte Rush 10U A Semi-Final Game |
W 2-1 |
8 - 0 - 0 |
Mon |
20-Jan-20 |
9:00 AM |
RDV Ice Den Oly |
Charleston Jr Stingrays 10U A Championship Game |
W 2-1 |
9 - 0 - 0 |